2ème éditon du TRAIL AGRICOLE DE LA LIMAGNE

LISTE DES 122 PRE-INSCRITS

NOM
PRENOM
ANNEE
CIVILITE
CLUB
ETAT
ABDOLA
REMI
1982
M
beatrice magnet
ANSEL
Guillaume
1979
F
arnaud
nicolas
1982
M
AUTEROCHE
MONIQUE
1971
F
Bayle
Ludivine
1990
F
Team run forez
BENET
Christophe
1982
M
BERARD
KARINE
1973
F
Blanchet
Lucas
1990
M
BOILON
ALEXIA
1993
F
COURIR À PONT DU CHATEAU
BOILON
DEOLINDA
1963
F
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU
BOILON
MICHEL
1962
M
COURIR À PONT DU CHATEAU
BOUCHON
JEAN-PAUL
17/10/1966
M
BOUDIER
Yoan
1986
M
BOURDIER
Gérard
1955
M
JOGGING CLUB PORTOIS
Bourrand
Nelly
1982
F
Team charette
BOUTTIER
GABIN
2007
M
brenger
vanessa
1982
F
Brugiere
Guillaume
1980
M
Brun
Lionel
1973
M
BRUNOT
ALAIN
1956
M
COURIR À PONT DU CHATEAU
CABASSUD
Christelle
1976
F
CABASSUD
David
1973
M
CAREMIER
pierre
1991
M
CHABOSSON
JEAN JACQUES
1954
M
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU
CHACORNAC
STEPHANIE
1989
F
CHAZARIN
Agathe
17091986
F
CHEREAU
michel
1957
M
cournon a c
cherion
denis
1970
M
cherion
florence
1972
F
CHEVALIER
FLORENT
1989
M
CIBERT-GOTHON
Noemie
1999
F
CLIDIERE
MARIE-FRANCOISE
1959
F
colomb
damien
1963
M
limagne Athlete Endurance
COMMAULT
CYRIL
01/02/1975
M
COSTARD
Carole
1985
F
CREPEL
SONIA
1984
F
Cromarias
Jérémy
1987
M
daudel
claire
2001
F
calr
DAVAUD
ANTHONY
1972
M
Footing Vichy
Delaval
Thibaut
21/05/1980
M
DEPAILLER
HELENE
1983
F
Dilis
Gaetan
1989
M
DO NASCIMENTO
Gael
1994
M
Limagne Athlète Endurance
Dos santos
Stéphane
1982
M
Twinner Sportinlove.com
DUCULTY
MAXYM
2000
M
durif
magali
1976
F
LAE
DUZELLIER
Philippe
1971
M
DUZELLIER
Raphael
2006
M
FAYE
CHRISTOPHE
1976
M
FERRANDON
Cédric
1986
M
Limagne Athlète Endurance
Fontenay
Karine
1978
F
Limagne athlète endurance
FORT
PHILIPPE
1971
F
FRAISSE
SYLVAIN
1977
M
LAE
Gallois
Virginie
1980
F
Association des foulées Mezelloises
GAY
FREDERIC
1983
M
Giacomoni
Laurent
1974
M
Clermont triathlon
Gonzalez
Noemie
1982
F
Lae
Gosse
Alexis
2001
M
68 Raa
Gosse
Olivier
1974
M
68 ème Raa
Gourbeyre
Johan
1996
M
MC livradois
HANKE
Aurélie
20/06/1983
F
LAE
Jacob
Thomas
Thomas Jacob
M
Issoire Tri aventure
Joal
Antoine
1999
M
Laberine
Christophe
1977
M
LAGARRIGUE
Sarah
2000
F
laussac
frederic
1962
M
Le Moigne
Véronique
1983
F
LECOCQ
GUY
1967
M
Guy
LEJEARD
Audrey
22021993
F
LIPP
PATRICK
1958
M
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU
MAGNET
BEATRICE
1980
F
LAE
MANARANCHE
DAVID
1975
M
MARCHEIX
FANNY
1983
F
margery
benjamin
1990
M
MARTIN
Marie
1999
F
MARTIN
RACHEL
07/03/1983
F
MASCLAUX
Frédéric
1969
M
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
Maurand
Adrien
1988
M
MAUSSANG
ADRIEN
1990
M
CAA STADE CLERMONTOIS
Megemont
Bric
1983
M
Gendarmerie Riom
MESSAGE
MARILYNE
1978
F
AMITIÉ NATURE MONTLUCON
Monarcha
Mickael
1975
M
mulot
fabien
1976
M
acfa
palanga
arthur
1989
M
Limagne athlète endurance
PAPON
Jeremy
1979
M
PARRY
Ludovic
1991
M
XV la vallée verte
Paupert
Thibaut
1984
M
pelletier
fabien
1978
M
Pestiaux Goumault
Jean Pol
1946
M
PETROVIC
Émilie
1987
F
PEYRACHE
FLORIANE
1986
F
PIROT
ALEXANDRE
1987
M
Planche
Léo
2008
M
PLANCHE
Nicolas
1983
M
Pogoda
Armel
1972
M
Seita
POUJAT
JOEL
1963
M
COURIR À PONT DU CHATEAU
Pouzoux
Bertrand
1974
M
PRAT
SANDRINE
1970
F
QUANTIN
Adrien
1989
M
RAMBERT
PASCAL
1965
M
Rasteiro
Alexandre
1986
M
REFOUVELET
DOMINIQUE
1982
M
RIDOUARD
MATHIEU
1986
M
ELAN USSEL
ROBERT
Aurélie
1980
F
Roc
Jean pascal
1972
M
Asn 15
ROUDIL
serge
1959
M
sport nature saint flour
ROUER
jessy
28011991
M
Sartre
Leslie
1992
F
Thenier
Grégory
2009
M
Thomas
David
1975
M
THOMAS
David
1975
M
TALLENDE
TOULY
KARINE
1972
F
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU
TOULY
MICHAEL
1972
M
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU
TRICOT
Marie
1979
F
TRINQUE
didier
1973
M
AS Montferrand
VARENNES
JEAN-GABRIEL
1949
M
ACFA
VIAL
jean
jean christophe VIAL
M
ASPTT CLERMONT ATLHETISME
VIGIER
JAURIS
2006
M
CAL RIOM
VIGIER
LALIE
2004
F
VIGIER
STEPHANE
1974
M
LAE
VILLARD
JEAN-JACQUES
1957
M
PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE
Wiart
Frédéric
1976
M