COURSE DES ROIS 2017

LISTE DESĀ 445 PRE-INSCRITS

NOM
PRENOM
ANNEE
CIVILITE
CLUB
ETAT
AGARD
OLIVIER
1959
M
AS/MONTFERRAND
P
albaret
christine
1960
F
ALBENQUE
Jérémy
1983
M
Limagne Athlète Endurance
C
aliprandi
pascale
1977
F
ALLIN
PATRICK
1957
M
P
ANGELIER
PEGGY
1977
F
CALR Riom
P
ANGELIER
PIERRE
1975
M
P
ANIZON
Elodie
1977
F
P
ANIZON
Fabrice
1973
M
P
ARMADA PRADO
JEAN PAUL
1956
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
ARVEUF
Lionel
1974
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
Astier
Alexandre
1985
M
TEAM RUN FOREZ
J P
aubry
brice
1975
M
J P
AUFAURE
Sébastien
1975
M
lae
C
AUJARDIAS
Stephanie
1973
F
aucun
P
AUTEROCHE
MONIQUE
1971
F
P
AUTIXIER
JEAN LUC
1958
M
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
AYMARD
CHRISTOPHE
1968
M
C
Barbarin
Thierry
1971
M
WED RUN
P
BARDIN
JEAN-MICHEL
1957
M
P
BARJETTAS
FREDERICK
1969
M
LAE
C
BARLOT
Sylvie
1966
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
BARRIER
Jacques
1971
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
BARTHOMEUF
THIERRY
1963
M
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
BARTHOUX
NICOLAS
1981
M
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
BATISSON
Céline
1979
F
P
BATTAGLIA
FRANCK
1971
M
BAC
C
BATTAGLIA HERRERA
ISABEL
1971
F
BAC
C
BATTUT
EMELINE
1981
F
P
BAUSSEMARD
ARNAUD
1979
M
J
BAYET-TORDO
CHRISTOPHE
1962
M
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
P
BAYLE
Ludivine
1990
F
TEAM RUN FOREZ
P
BAYLE
Solène
1998
F
J P
BEL
Séverine
1978
F
WEDRUN
P
BELICOURT
VIVIANE
1981
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
BENSMAIL
ZAOUED
1973
M
LAE
C
BENZONI
MARIE-LAURE
1970
F
J P
BERARD
Jean-Louis
1951
M
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
C
BERGOUGNOUX
FREDERIQUE
1967
F
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB
P
BERNARD
Emilie
1981
F
LIMAGRAIN
c
BERRE
Frédéric
1958
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
BERTHIAUD
GWENAEL
1985
M
RUNNING SHOP SAUCONY
C
BLANC
David
1973
M
Club Athlétic Brioude
c
BLANC
PIERRE-MARY
1980
M
BLANCARD
Romain
1989
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
Blatayras
Anais
2000
F
RC Vichy
J P
BOBIK
Marie-Charlotte
1983
F
LIMAGRAIN
c
BOILON
Déolinda
1963
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
BOILON
Michel
1962
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
BONHOMME
Nicolas
1970
M
Club Athlétic Brioude
c
BORDEL
FRANCIS
1988
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
BORDEL
ROBERT
1955
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
BORIAS
Emmanuel
1972
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
bosch
thomas
2002
M
J P
BOTTE
FREDERIC
1958
M
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
BOUCHARD
David
1989
M
Club Athlétic Brioude
c
Bouchet
Axel
1991
M
P
BOUDEAUD
ELODIE
1972
F
P
BOULIGNAT
CHRISTOPHE
1995
M
J
BRAVY
Serge
1946
M
BREILLAD
ARNAUD
2000
M
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
BREILLAD
CHRISTINE
1971
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
BREISCHE
ROMAIN
1982
M
C
BRIGNAT
Emmanuel
1975
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
BROSSARD
CHRISTOPHE
1972
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
BRUN
JEAN-CLAUDE
1953
M
P
BRUN
MARIE-NOELLE
1952
F
J P
BRUNET
OLIVIER
1969
M
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
BRUNOT
Alain
1956
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
BUJON
CHRISTIAN
1959
M
C
BULIDON
FREDERICK
1972
M
RUNNING SHOP
C
BULIDON
MAXENCE
2002
M
RUNNING SHOP
C
CALABRESE
PIEDADE
1978
F
FOULEES MEZELLOISES
P
Capel
Frederic
1978
M
AS Romagnat
P
CARDY
ESTEBAN
2000
M
C
CARDY
JEROME
1974
M
C
CARDY
VERONIQUE
1974
F
LAE
C
CARVALHO
Jean Paul
1969
M
ASM
P
CASTILLO
Eric
1964
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
CHABAUD
PEGGY
1974
F
BAC
CHABOSSON
Jean-Jacques
1954
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
CHACORNAC
Stephanie
1989
F
FSPN
J P
CHADES
Nicolas
1988
M
NaSaTri Châtel-Guyon
J P
CHAMBLET
JEAN LUC
1957
M
P
Chantelauze
Arthur
2000
M
team run forez
J P
Chantelauze
Claudy
1973
F
Team run forez
J P
CHANTELAUZE
CORINNE
1966
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
CHANTELAUZE
HUGO
2000
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
CHANTELAUZE
Lisa
1990
F
Courir à cusset
CHAPUT
GILLES
1955
M
C
Charasse
Thierry
1972
M
P
CHARPENTIER
Nicolas
1982
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
Charras
Eric
1965
M
LAE
C
CHARTRY
Mikael
1984
M
P
CHARVILLAT
JACQUES
1962
M
BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
P
CHASSAGNON
BEATRICE
1966
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
CHASSAGNON
PATRICK
1966
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
CHATAIGNER
MIREILLE
1958
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
CHAUSSARD
Jean-Claude
1972
M
LIMAGRAIN
J
CHAUVET
Sarah
1979
F
LIMAGRAIN
c
Chazoule
Guy
1959
M
P
CHELLES
Patrick
1957
M
P
CHERION
Florence
1972
F
LIMAGRAIN
c
Cheynoux
Thierry
1968
M
Athlétisme Chamalières
P
CHEZAL
SYLVIE
1970
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
CHOPY
MAGALIE
1977
F
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
CIBERT-GOTHON
Noémie
1999
F
P
CLAIRE
CHANTAL
1962
F
c
CLIDIERE
MARIE-FRANCOISE
1959
F
P
COLAS
LAURENT
1967
M
LAE
C
COLAS
NATHALIE
1969
F
LAE
C
COLLET
AGNES
1967
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
COLLET
REGIS
1969
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
Colomb
Franck
1977
M
Eamya
P
COLOT
SEBASTIEN
1975
M
PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
P
COMBE
JOCELYNE
1966
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
Combeaud
Flavien
1989
M
J P
CONDE
José
1962
M
P
CONVERT
DENISE
1964
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
CONVERTINI
CAROLINE
1965
F
BAC
C
CONVERTINI
LUCAS
1998
M
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
C
CORNET
Pascal
1970
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
Coudouel
Céline
1979
F
AS Montferrand
P
COULON
EMMANUEL
1979
M
C
COUQUE
DAVID
1972
M
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
courio
richard
1971
M
CREPEL
CINDY
1988
F
c
CREPEL
SONIA
1984
F
C
DA COSTA
Gilles
1969
M
Club Athlétic Brioude
c
DAVAUD
ANTHONY
1972
M
FOOTING VICHY
C
DE CARVALHO
CATHERINE
1973
F
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
delachartre
philippe
1960
M
P
DELAIR
Christophe
1969
M
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
C
DELAIRE
CELINE
1982
F
ASPTT CLERMONT
J
DELAIRE
LIONEL
1979
M
JACKY TEAM
C
delcros
sylviane
020761
F
courir à pont du château
delmas
laurent
1968
M
p
DEMAY
Severine
1982
F
DEMURE
Catherine
1962
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
DEMURE
fabien
1987
M
ASPTT Clermont
DEMURE
Vincent
1966
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
depire
laurent
1990
M
j p
DERET
Claire
1966
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
desprez
fabrice
M
J
DESVIGNES
Adeline
1978
F
LIMAGRAIN
c
DETRUY
VERONIQUE
1973
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
DEVELAY
DAVID
1971
M
C
DEZA
DIEGO
1988
M
P
DRIGEARD
Manon
1991
F
NaSaTri Châtel-Guyon
P
DUBLANCHET
REGIS
1991
M
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
c
dubois
arnaud
1972
M
AS Montferrand
P
Dufour
Sébastien
1974
M
Acca
p
Dufour
Stéphanie
1977
F
Acca
p
DUGAS
Olivier
1976
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
DUMOND
Barbara
1995
F
P
DURAND
MARJOLAINE
1978
F
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
DURAND
SYLVAIN
1979
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
DURIF
MAGALI
1976
F
LAE
C
EBERHARD
ELODIE
1977
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
ECHAVIDRE
FLORENCE
1975
F
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
ECHAVIDRE
ISABELLE
1967
F
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
EDELIN
JEREMY
1990
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
ENJOLRAS
LAURENT
1965
M
P
ERIGNAC
ALAIN
1955
M
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
P
ERIGNAC
LOUISE
1992
F
PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
P
Escarbassiere
Sandrine
1973
F
Asptt clermont ferrand
P
ESCARE
ARTHUR
2001
M
C
ESCARE
LUDOVIC
1969
M
P
FADI
Vincent
1987
M
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
P
FANGEAT
Viviane
1976
F
P
FARA
Antoine
1985
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
FARGE
NICOLAS
1980
M
P
Faucher
Ludovic
1989
M
As Romagnat
P
FAURE
Emmanuelle
1989
F
LIMAGRAIN
c
FAUSSET
YANNICK
1970
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
FAVIER
STEPHANE
1978
M
RUNNING SHOP OXITIS
C
FAYE
BENJAMIN
1989
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
FAYE
Fabien
1977
M
FAYET
CAROLE
1975
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
FERRAND
Baptiste
1993
M
AS MONTFERRAND
P
Ferrandon
Anthony
1998
M
Ferrandon
Luc
1969
M
As Romagnat
J P
FERRER
Guillaume
1979
M
J P
FERRY-MARTIN
SANDRINE
1973
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
FILLIAT
ISABELLE
1975
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
FIRMIN
ROSE-MARIE
03/12/1968
F
CAL RIOM
P
Flament
Guillaume
1981
M
Coureurs des cheires
J P
FLANDIN
CATHERINE
1967
F
C
FLEURET
Valerie
1965
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
FOURNIER
cedric
1979
M
vs gerzat
FRADIN CHAUNIER
QUENTIN
19/11/1999
M
FRAGNON
PATRICK
1960
M
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
FRIGIERE
Julien
1978
M
P
GABY
LAETITIA
1979
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
Galango
Beatrice
1981
F
Asptt clermont
P
GALLOIS
Jean Christophe
1981
M
J P
Gallois
Virginie
1980
F
Association des foulées Mezelloises
J P
GALTIER
MURIEL
1984
F
ACFA
C
GANCEL
Didier
1975
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
GANGA
ARNAUD
1979
M
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
GARCIA
MURIEL
1972
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
GARCIA
ROBERT
1970
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
GARCIA
VIRGINIE
1976
F
P
GASQ
THIERRY
1969
M
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
GATIGNOL
Eric
1972
M
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
P
GAULON
Amélie
1982
F
AS Romagnat
P
genaud
aurelie
1980
F
p
Geneste
jean louis
1966
M
RC VICHY
P
GENESTIER
Florence
1977
F
LAE
C
GESNEL
KARINE
1965
F
BAC
C
GHIO
Charline
1993
F
AS MONTFERRAND
GILLARD
GILLES
1963
M
ASROMAGNAT
p
GIRAUD
BENJAMIN
M
J
GIRAUD
ESTELLE
1975
F
J
GONCALVES
Barbara
1987
F
Barbara Gonçalves
P
Gonçalves
Barbara
1987
F
P
GOUBERT
GWENAELLE
1978
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
GOURBEYRE
Johan
1996
M
J P
GOUTAY
Chloé
1999
F
P
GOUTTEFANGEAS
Thierry
1971
M
J P
GRASER
CECILE
1986
F
BAC
C
GRDANOVIC
JULIEN
1976
M
P
GUERIN
Gregory
1980
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
GUIGNEBERT
Philippe
1967
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
GUILBAUD
MATHIEU
1984
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
GUILBAUD
MELANIE
1984
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
GUILCHER
David
1980
M
ASPTT CLERMONT
c
GUILLET
Colette
1970
F
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
C
GUILLET
David
1968
M
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
C
GUILLOT
THIERRY
1978
M
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
GUINET
FREDERIC
1976
M
LAE
C
GUYONNET
DAMIEN
1979
M
FERRER UNITED CLUB
P
hordé
myriam
1978
F
sds63
HUCK
Francois
1961
M
P
HUCK
Isabelle
1962
F
P
IMBERT
Jacques
1961
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
jaby
florence
1974
F
P
JACQUET
Mathieu
1993
M
P
JACQUET
PHILIPPE
1965
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
Joal
Antoine
1999
M
P
KAHALOUN
HASSAN
1972
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
kahaloun
hassan
24/12/1972
M
CLF
KARDOUD
Morad
1972
M
P
KEDZIA
FRANCIS
1970
M
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
Kwasniewski
Hervé
1972
M
J P
LA SPINA
Aurelie
1973
F
P
LADAUGE
Philippe
1966
M
C
Ladevie
Christian
1954
M
LAGOUTTE
DELPHINE
1967
F
CAL RIOM
C
LAMAISON
Audrey
1977
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
LANFUMEY
Raphaël
1981
M
AS ROMAGNAT
J P
LAOUE
Joël
1955
M
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
C
LAPEYRE
LUCIE
1967
F
LAE
C
LAPLACE
JEREMY
1982
M
JEREMY LAPLACE
LAUMOND
ERIC
1972
M
B.A.C.
P
LAURENT
JEREMIE
1971
M
J P
laussac
frederic
1962
M
P
LAVAUT
EUGENIE
1987
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
LEBRAT
THIERRY
1964
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
Lecomte
Claire
1979
F
P
Lecomte
Sébastien
1978
M
LEGAY
BRIGITTE
1966
F
COUREURS DES CHEIRES
C
LEMAIRE
AURELIE
1982
F
C
Lemaire
Karine
1974
F
LEPOIX
Claude
1944
M
Club Athlétic Brioude
c
Lequesne
Emilie
1985
F
J P
LEREAU
BRUNO
1963
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
LEREAU
Isabelle
1963
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
LEVADOUX
Jean-Michel
1975
M
Footing Vichy
LEYNAUD
CHRISTINE
1962
F
ovs
J P
Licheron
Gérard
1951
M
P
Licheron
Jacques
1954
M
P
limouzin
jean philippe
1978
M
clermont athletisme
P
LOHEAS
NICOLAS
1984
M
RUNNING SHOP
C
LONCHAMBON
FABRICE
1974
M
RUNNING SHOP SAUCONY
C
LOURSEYRE
Jean-Pierre
1964
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
Luczak
Christophe
1986
M
S/L AS MONTFERRAND
P
machenaud
isabelle
1969
F
sds 63
machenaud
laurent
1969
M
sds63
Mage
Sandrine
1971
F
P
MAGNARD
ERIC
1962
M
CAP AULNAT
C
MAGNARD
YVAN
1964
M
C
MAHOT
Cécile
1986
F
P
MALFERIOL
ANTHONY
1987
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
mallet
david
1974
M
Foulées Mezelloises
MALLET
GAETAN
1992
M
AS ROMAGNAT
C
Mallordy
Arthur
2001
M
Asptt Clermont Athlétisme
P
Malnar
Vincent
1995
M
ATHLÉTISME CHAMALIERES
P
MANDONNET
Bruno
1985
M
MYDIS
P
MANDONNET
Emilie
1987
F
LIMAGRAIN
c
MARAIS
Karine
1978
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
MARC
Dominique
1965
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
MARCHEIX
Fanny
1983
F
P
MARCHEPOIL
FRANCK
1973
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
MARTIN
DAVID
1972
M
P
Martin
Valerie
1978
F
CALR
P
MAURAND
ADRIEN
1988
M
MEGEMONT
Brice
1983
M
Gendarmerie RIOM
P
MERCIER
GAELLE
1976
F
C
MERITET
CECILE
1975
F
C
MESSAGE
MARILYNE
1978
F
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
MESSAGE
THIERRY
1974
M
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
MEUNIER
DELPHINE
1971
F
C
Mezzaroba
Elodie
1993
F
P
MICHALAK
PHILIPPE
1963
M
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
MIOLANE
CHRISTINE
1965
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
MIOLANE
SANDRINE
1969
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
moineau
clement
1981
M
lae
C
Monat
Julien
1997
M
ASPTT Clermont Athlétisme
P
MONGHAL
JEAN-PAUL
1951
M
C
MONNET
RODOLPHE
1975
M
C
MONTEIRO
CATHERINE
1975
F
063041
P
MOUTARDE
CONSTANCE
1988
F
C
MOUTET
CLAUDE
1962
M
NESPOULOUS
FABIEN
1978
M
C
NICOLAS
Etienne
1989
M
NICOLAUX
Jean Philippe
1966
M
NICOLLE
Catherine
1976
F
P
NIL
Paul
2002
F
J P
OGIER
FABRICE
1977
M
ATHLETISME CHAMALIERES
C
ONZON
NATHALIE
1968
F
ASM
P
OSORIO Y FORTEA
José
M
LIMAGRAIN
J
PABIOT
Thierry
1963
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
PAGES
CHRISTIAN
1985
M
c
PAGES
LAETITIA
1994
F
Palanga
Arthur
1989
M
Limagne athlète endurance
C
PALCOUX
LOUIS
1978
M
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
PALCOUX
STEPHANIE
1977
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
PALLUT
SYLVAIN
1985
M
AGC63 HORIZON
P
pantheon
adelaide
1991
F
chamalieres
C
PAPAIS
Maryse
1971
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
PARROT
PATRICK
1942
M
US ISSOIRE
C
PASCAL
Laurent
1972
M
RCC
P
PAUPERT
Thibaut
1984
M
J P
PELISSIER
Philippe
1971
M
Club Athlétic Brioude
c
PERDREAU
FABIENNE
1972
F
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
PEREIRA
ALEXANDRA
1980
F
C
PERNET
CEDRIC
1993
M
CEDRIC PERNET
P
PETITJEAN
SABINE
1974
F
RUNNING SHOP ADIDAS
C
PETRO
VALERIE
1967
F
ANEMONE
P
PIROT
ALEXANDRE
29/07/1987
M
P
Pitavy
Lydia
1973
F
J P
PITELET
PATRICE
1962
M
BAC
C
PITELET
THIBAUT
1999
M
C
PITOU
JULIEN
1983
M
P
Pocris
Audrey
1987
F
P
POHU
PASCAL
1959
M
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
POMMEROL
LAURENT
1974
M
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
PRANCHERE
Dominique
1958
M
J P
PUECHBROUSSOUX
Vanessa
1985
F
P
quantin
adrien
1989
M
P
QUANTIN
Bernadette
1959
F
P
QUELLIER
Francis
1957
M
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
quesnel
marie
31031971
F
RABATEL
LYDIA
1970
F
COUREURS DES CHEIRES
C
RABRET
PASCAL
1968
M
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON
J P
RAGE
PHILIPPE
1961
M
P
RAMAIN
Daniel
1958
M
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
C
Ravel
Adrien
2001
M
J P
Ravel
Pascal
1971
M
Team run forez
J P
RAVET
FERNANDA
1970
F
CAL RIOM
C
REFOUVELET
NICOLAS
1986
M
C
REYES
Anne
1965
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
Ribeyre
Cindy
1991
F
ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
P
RICHARD
MARINA
1975
F
C
RICHEZ
KATIA
1975
F
C
RINGAUD
François
1960
M
Club Athlétic Brioude
c
RIOL
René
1963
M
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
C
riou
Evelyne
1961
F
P
RIVAILLIER
STEPHANE
1973
M
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
Rivet
Vinciane
1986
F
CAL Riom
P
ROCHE
Stéphanie
1987
F
J P
RODIGUEZ
Karine
1977
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
ROLLAND
Stephane
1973
M
P
ROMANAZ
Laurence
1977
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
Romanet
Maryline
1976
F
Limagne Athlète Endurance
C
ROMEYER
DAVID
1971
M
P
Romeyer
Nathalie
1973
F
lae
C
ROSTAING
SABINE
1963
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
ROUDEIX
HERVE
1972
M
HERVE
P
roudil
laurent
1969
M
P
ROUDIL
Patrice
1972
M
courir a pont du chateau
P
rousseau
stephane
1966
M
ASM
P
sablayrolles
jean-françois
1949
M
P
SALABERT
Laurent
1973
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
salit
anne-frederique
1979
F
P
SARRON
florian
1991
M
CALR
p
Sarron
sandra
1964
F
calr
P
sartre
alexandre
1980
M
As Romagnat
P
SAUVADET
MURIEL
1964
F
J P
SCHAAL
FLORENT
1995
Stornoway running club athletics
C
SCHMITT
PASCAL
1953
M
c
SEVERINE
VACHERON
1975
F
LAE
C
SIMON
Elodie
1974
F
Clermont Triathlon
SOARES
Rosa
1969
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
Soulier
Alexandra
1983
F
P
Soulier
Bertrand
1976
M
P
TALVAS
JEREMIE
1978
M
BEAUMONT ATHLETIC CLUB
P
TARRIT
PHILIPPE
1966
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
TEIXEIRA
LUDIVYNE
1980
F
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
THALGOTT
Alexia
1988
F
HORIZON 63
P
THARSIS
EMMANUELLE
1973
F
FOOTING VICHY
P
THIEDE
LAURENCE
1968
F
AS ROMAGNAT
P
THIOLAT
GILLES
1973
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
THOMAS
JOHN
1971
M
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
TIXIER
EVELYNE
1957
F
SA THIERS
P
TIXIER
GERARD
1954
M
SA THIERS
P
TORREGROSA
YANNICK
1983
M
CREDIT AGRICOLE
C
torres
christine
1967
F
sds 63
TORRES
JONATHAN
1996
M
SDS 63
torres
philippe
1965
M
sds 63
TOULY
Karine
1972
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
TOURNADE
HERVE
1960
M
MSD MIRABEL RUNNING
C
TOURNEBIZE
VANESSA
1988
F
C
Touzeau
Benoît
1980
M
J P
TRANCHIER
ALAIN
1952
M
US ISSOIRE
P
TRANQUARD
Guillaume
1973
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
TRIDEMY
Laurent
1964
M
LAE
Trinque
Didier
1973
M
As Montferrand
p
TROPEL
DAVID
1974
M
J P
VACHELARD RIGAL
Kareine
1978
F
LIMAGRAIN
J
VACHER
Mathilde
1989
F
P
VALDIVIA
DOMINIQUE
1964
M
c
Vallée
François
1998
M
ASPTT clermont
J P
VALLIERGUES
MARIE-LAURE
1971
F
Courir à Pont-du-Château
c
VALVERDE
Patrick
1962
M
LIMAGRAIN
c
VAN BAELEN
Françoise
1961
F
CAL Riom
P
Vandeven
Gérard
1948
M
p
Vavril-Grenier
Séverine
1974
F
P
vazeille
michel
1958
M
P
Verdier
Frederic
1975
M
P
VERDIER
GERARD
1963
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
Verrier
Remi
1983
M
Athletisme Chamalieres
P
veysseyre
christophe
1964
M
s d s 63
J P
VEYSSIERE
VINCENT
1982
M
FOULEES MEZELOISES
C
VIALLES
Maxime
1993
M
AS MONTFERRAND
VIALLIS
Bruno
1972
M
LIMAGRAIN
J
Vialter
Muriel
1971
F
Bac beaumont
P
VIC
Vincent
1967
M
Club Athlétic Brioude
c
VINCENT
SANDRINE
1970
F
LAE
C
VOLDOIRE
ALAIN
1956
M
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS F
C
WATELLET
BRUNO
1971
M
p
wiart
fred
1976
M
P
yousfi
cherif
1975
M
2EP
ZANOLETTI
MICHAËL
1984
M
P